U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 4,312,42540.05%40.42%
Chicago Board Options Exchange (C,W,E,Z) 3,485,22132.37%33.51%
NYSE (A,N) 1,905,61817.70%16.50%
MIAX (M,P) 797,1277.40%7.12%
BOX Options 266,0262.47%2.45%
Total10,766,417100%100%