U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 1,470,39243.16%41.40%
Chicago Board Options Exchange (C,W,E,Z) 1,156,84733.96%33.43%
NYSE (A,N) 448,97813.18%16.22%
MIAX (M,P) 239,2797.02%6.57%
BOX Options 91,3942.68%2.37%
Total3,406,890100%100%