U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 4,986,47640.50%41.33%
Chicago Board Options Exchange (C,W,E,Z) 4,010,23332.57%32.71%
NYSE (A,N) 2,085,57116.94%16.52%
MIAX (M,P) 916,7857.45%6.90%
BOX Options 313,6462.55%2.54%
Total12,312,711100%100%