U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 1,347,81249.51%40.66%
Chicago Board Options Exchange (C,W,E,Z) 658,02824.17%36.10%
NYSE (A,N) 370,80513.62%15.52%
MIAX (M,P) 264,7389.72%5.74%
BOX Options 80,9132.97%1.97%
Total2,722,296100%100%