U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 6,198,73540.91%42.49%
Chicago Board Options Exchange (C,W,E,Z) 5,148,02033.98%35.68%
NYSE (A,N) 2,704,83117.85%14.60%
MIAX (M,P) 794,8175.25%5.21%
BOX Options 305,0322.01%2.03%
Total15,151,435100%100%